Newsletter Suscríbete!
es / gl

Diplomas finisher 2018


Travesía Larga 4000m
Dorsal Nombre Descarga
61 Manuel Regueiro Picallo
17 Pablo M. Carro Suárez
63 Antonio Rivas Feal
71 Mario Sánchez de Santiago
35 David González París
25 Jorge Fandiño García
38 Salva Lafuente Ramos
19 Gerardo Collazo Esmoris
23 Bruno Domínguez Tenreiro
49 Pablo Martínez Coto
48 Carlos Martín Moreno
37 Kepa Jauregui Maiza
56 Juan Pérez Ferreiro
16 Pedro Canedo Pérez
8 Marta Barreiro Dominguez
82 Pablo Vazquez Esmoris
3 Juan Álvarez De Sotomayor
86 Celso Blanco García
68 Francisco Rodriguez Garrido
5 Hugo Ares Puga
20 Javier Couso Lopez
76 Sofia Suárez Garcia
47 Pablo Márquez Martínez de San Vicente
64 Angel Rochas Garayoa
1 Daniel Abadesreboredo
34 Cristina Gonzalez Fernández
67 Daniel Rodriguez Cruz
77 Paula Taboada Asorey
62 Roberto Riobó Juega
78 Maria del Mar Terceiro Delgado
52 Alberto Martínez Millan
41 Javier Lameiro Seoane
81 Javier Valeiras Mota
13 Yago Boedo
69 Daniel Rosell Hurtado
65 Joaquin Rodriguez
9 Manuel Berea Ruiz
55 Alberto Pensado Castiñeiras
72 María Sánchez Ontín
15 Miguel Angel Bonigno Silva
27 Antonio Fernández Durán
39 Manuel Lago Moledo
22 Julio de Sancho-Cirer Garcia
58 Federico Porto Arias
44 Maria Gema Maceiras Garcia
42 Javier Lista Romay
83 Manuel Verdes Abella
43 Carlos Loureiro Pose
29 Luis Fernandez Espada
54 Julio Pardo Rodríguez
31 Francisco Javier Fernández Pérez
33 Alicia Gomez Suarez
80 Javier Traba González
6 Mario Arias
73 EnriqueSouto Facal
11 Iago Blanco Vuelta
75 David Manuel Suárez Freire
85 Diego Zozaya Irujo
14 Alberto Boga Villaverde
24 David Escudero Dans
7 Pedro Arias Urones
18 Marco Castiñeira Pais
26 Vicente Fernández Bermúdez
28 Pablo Fernandez Espada
88 Manuel Pardo Rodríguez
50 Mar Martínez Frigola
60 Andres Prieto Lopez
87 Carlos Lodeiro López
57 Jose Piñeiro Otero
66 Vitor Rodriguez
51 José Antonio Martínez Lema
84 Felipe Vilariño Cutrín
46 Manuel Marquez
59 Martín Pose Pose
21 Felipe de la Vega Gandaras
70 José Antonio Saavedra Pazos

Travesía Corta 2000m
Dorsal Nombre Descarga
129 Andres Prieto Villar
119 Eduardo Pinedo Armesto
118 Julio Moreno Galvan
110 Lucia Dosil Rey
124 Rey Romero
109 Víctor Collazo López
128 Jorge Mira Pérez
114 Victor Juan Gonzalez Soler
104 Jorge Barata Alonso
122 David Rincon Sebastian
121 José María Profitos Palmer
108 Isaura Castro Maestre
123 Carlos Roca Iglesias
126 Marta Suárez Garcia
111 Jose Duarte Pastoriza
120 Nestor Piteira Puertas
112 María Espasandín Martínez
103 Jaime Arias López
115 Felipe Iglesias de la Torre
117 Jorge Martínez Gómez
125 Sabrina Rumbo Roel
107 Gabriel Castiñeira Pais
116 Maria Mantiñan Paredes
101 Jose Enrique Alvarez Perez
102 Alejandro Álvarez Rodríguez
127 Octavio Susacasa Noval